Überwiesene EU-Quellensteuer der Jahre 2014 bis 2015

Von Österreich überwiesene EU-Quellensteuer im Jahre 
LAND20142015
Aruba2.602,511.746,13
Belgien128.427,93109.435,71
Bulgarien216.342,21147.725,56
Dänemark84.044,3144.003,08
Deutschland58.612.517,1334.029.589,97
Estland25.685,7314.784,57
Finnland14.178,8116.272,97
Frankreich
Griechenland414.338,41330.154,09
Guernsey
Isle of Man
Irland31.625,9425.077,05
Italien9.297.178,244.869.050,87
Kroatien            504.539,031.309.967,56
Jersey
Lettland51.190,38
Litauen11.7793,7
Luxemburg22.695,9245.258,81
Malta212.076,36
Montserrat
Niederländische Antillen
Niederlande806.215,82408.366,56
Polen398.729,36303.600,86
Portugal45.016,9772.509,27
Rumänien363.813,04329.437,22
Schweden413.029,71239.790,01
Slowakische Republik
Slowenien1.997.887,11.520.093,92
Spanien73.8441,68530.828,1
Tschechische Republik1.047.419,25872.465,49
Ungarn359.7254,973.010.447,97
Vereinigtes Königreich748.040,19592.781,49
Zypern134.748,2
Summe79.510.024,2649.339.195,9